Vereinsprofile
  • ASK Schlöglmühl
  • ASK Ternitz
  • ATSV Puchberg
  • FC Mönichkirchen
  • FC Schottwien
  • FC St. Egyden
  • SC Hochwolkersdorf
  • SC Neunkirchen
  • SC Zöbern
  • SV Grünbach
  • SV Willendorf
  • USC Hochneukirchen
  • USV Natschbach
TER
ASK Ternitz (8.)
Form: NNSUS
ASK Ternitz
17. Runde
3 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
Sportplatz Ternitz Ask
SV Willendorf
WIL
SV Willendorf (10.)
Form: NNSUN

ASK Ternitz : SV Willendorf

Stephan Wastyn
Fanreport
Stephan Wastyn - Redakteur
stephan.wastyn@fanreport.at
Neueste Videos für Niederösterreich
  • 30.09.2016
    SC Traismauer : SV Hollenburg NÖ - 1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
  • 30.09.2016
    SV Absdorf : FC Tulln NÖ - Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
  • 30.09.2016
    ASV Vösendorf : FC Mistelbach NÖ - 2. Landesliga Ost
  • 30.09.2016
    ATSV Fischamend : SK Breitenfurt NÖ - 1. Klasse Ost
  • 30.09.2016
    USC Rohrbach : ASV Schrems NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 25.09.2016
    SV Blindenmarkt : SV Petzenkirchen/B. NÖ - 1. Klasse West
  • 25.09.2016
    ASK Ybbs : SC Herzogenburg NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 25.09.2016
    SC Rabenstein : SV Ratzersdorf NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 25.09.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : ASV Hinterbrühl U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 24.09.2016
    SVU Langau : SVU Japons NÖ - 2. Klasse Waldviertel Thayatal
  • 24.09.2016
    USC Mank : FC Leonhofen NÖ - 1. Klasse West-Mitte
  • 24.09.2016
    ASK Loosdorf : SC Pyhra NÖ - 1. Klasse West-Mitte
  • 24.09.2016
    FC Styx Ober-Grafendorf : SC Kirchberg/P. NÖ - 2. Klasse Alpenvorland
  • 24.09.2016
    USC Mank U15 : SC Zwettl U15 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 23.09.2016
    USC Grafenwörth : USV Langenlois NÖ - Gebietsliga NW/Waldviertel
  • 23.09.2016
    WSV Traisen : SV Neulengbach NÖ - 2. Klasse Traisental
  • 23.09.2016
    USC Seitenstetten : SC Melk NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 23.09.2016
    SCU Kilb : SC Gmünd NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 18.09.2016
    SC Arnsdorf : SV Lichtenau NÖ - 2. Klasse Wachau
  • 18.09.2016
    1. FC Bisamberg : UFC Obritz NÖ - 1. Klasse Nordwest
  • 18.09.2016
    SU Allhartsberg : ASK Hausmening NÖ - 2. Klasse Ybbstal
  • 18.09.2016
    SV Gottsdorf : ASK Kematen NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 17.09.2016
    USC Kirchberg/Wagram : SC Traismauer NÖ - 1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
  • 17.09.2016
    SCU St. Georgen : SV Pöchlarn NÖ - 1. Klasse West
  • 17.09.2016
    USC Altenwörth : USC Grafenwörth NÖ - Gebietsliga NW/Waldviertel
  • 17.09.2016
    SV Altlengbach : 1. SV Maria Anzbach NÖ - 2. Klasse Traisental
  • 17.09.2016
    SC Mautern : 1. FCU Stein NÖ - 2. Klasse Wachau
  • 17.09.2016
    SV Ratzersdorf : SCU Euratsfeld NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 17.09.2016
    SC Rabenstein : SVg Purgstall NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 17.09.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : FC Laxenburg U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
Grand Tours
Aktuelle Runde
01.10
15:30
Vorschau
01.10
15:30
Vorschau
01.10
15:30
Vorschau
01.10
15:30
Vorschau
02.10
15:30
Vorschau
02.10
15:30
Vorschau
Vorschau
Spielbericht
Beendet
Live
Facebook
Top 100
1 SV Haitzendorf 1. LL 22 96.250  0
2 ASK Ebreichsdor RLO 18 90.000  4
3 Kremser SC 1. LL 21 81.667  0
4 SK Eggenburg 2. LL West 16 80.000  -2
5 ASK Bad Vöslau 2. LL Ost 15 75.000  -1