Vereinsprofile
  • ASK Schlöglmühl
  • ASK Ternitz
  • ATSV Puchberg
  • FC Mönichkirchen
  • FC Schottwien
  • FC St. Egyden
  • SC Hochwolkersdorf
  • SC Neunkirchen
  • SC Zöbern
  • SV Grünbach
  • SV Willendorf
  • USC Hochneukirchen
  • USV Natschbach
TER
ASK Ternitz (10.)
Form: NNSNU
ASK Ternitz
17. Runde
3 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
Sportplatz Ternitz Ask
SV Willendorf
WIL
SV Willendorf (11.)
Form: NSSNN

ASK Ternitz : SV Willendorf

  • ASK Ternitz : SV Willendorf
    Ternitz erfüllt Pflicht gegen Schlusslicht Willendorf. Fotos online!

Stephan Wastyn
Fanreport
Stephan Wastyn - Redakteur
stephan.wastyn@fanreport.at
Neueste Videos für Niederösterreich
  • 22.02.2017
    SC Reisenberg : ASK Kleinneusiedl NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 19.02.2017
    UFC Texingtal : ATSV Schönfeld NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 11.02.2017
    SV Cardea Rehberg : SC Traismauer NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 21.01.2017
    SC Arnsdorf : Kremser SC NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 21.01.2017
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : FC Mariahilf U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 21.01.2017
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : SC Team Wiener Linien U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 21.01.2017
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : SC Wienerberg U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 15.01.2017
    USG Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf U15 : USV Herrnbaumgarten U15 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 07.01.2017
    INNTALBAU : X Wodka Austria NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 07.01.2017
    Kirikmakas : F.C.U. NÖ - Hallenmasters
  • 07.01.2017
    X Wodka Austria : Kirikmakas NÖ - Hallenmasters
  • 07.01.2017
    INNTALBAU : F.C.U. NÖ - Hallenmasters
  • 07.01.2017
    FC Bananas : X Wodka Austria NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 07.01.2017
    F.C.U. : AG Soccerschool NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 07.01.2017
    Sahara Habibis : INNTALBAU NÖ - FS & Cup
  • 18.12.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : FAC U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 18.12.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : Post SV U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 18.12.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : SV Schwechat U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 10.12.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : FK Austria Wien U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 10.12.2016
    SC Perchtoldsdorf U9 : FC Stadlau U9 NÖ - Nachwuchs
  • 06.11.2016
    SC Rabenstein : Union Neuhofen/Y. NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 05.11.2016
    SK Eggenburg : SC Melk NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 05.11.2016
    SV Ratzersdorf : SU Hofstetten/G. NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 05.11.2016
    ASK Wilhelmsburg : USC Rohrbach NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 05.11.2016
    ASK Loosdorf : FC Kapelln NÖ - 1. Klasse West-Mitte
  • 04.11.2016
    SCU Kilb : SV Sieghartskirchen NÖ - 2. Landesliga West
  • 29.10.2016
    SU Hofstetten/G. : SC Rabenstein NÖ - Gebietsliga West
  • 29.10.2016
    SC Mautern : USC Fels NÖ - 2. Klasse Wachau
  • 28.10.2016
    SC Traismauer : USV Großriedenthal NÖ - 1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
  • 28.10.2016
    USC Grafenwörth : SC Weißenkirchen NÖ - Gebietsliga NW/Waldviertel
Aktuelle Runde
Facebook
Top 100
1 SV Leobendorf 1. LL 35 81.667  0
2 Kremser SC 1. LL 33 77.000  0
3 ASK - BSC Bruck 1. LL 32 74.667  0
SC Retz 1. LL 32 74.667  -1
5 ASK Ybbs 2. LL West 32 73.846  0